Zápasy

Rozpis zápasov 2017/2018:

Jesenná časť:

  1. kolo (6.8.2017 o 16:30): TJ SŠM Bystrany 3:1 TJ Slovan Smižany (Marhevka)
  2. kolo (13.8.2017 o 16:30): Spartak Bystrany 3:0 TJ Slovan Smižany
  3. kolo (20.8.2017 o 16:00): TJ Slovan Smižany 2:1 TJ Baník v Mníšku nad Hnilcom (Marhevka, Legát)
  4. kolo (26.8.2017 o 16:00): MFK Gelnica 5:0 TJ Slovan Smižany
  5. kolo (3.9.2017 o 10:30): TJ Slovan Smižany 3:3 ŠK Breznovica Letanovce (Kovalčík, Hoza, Sako)
  6. kolo (10.9.2017 o 15:30): OFK Jaklovce 0:4 TJ Slovan Smižany (Marhevka 2, Keruľ (vl.), Labanc)
  7. kolo (17.9.2017 o 15:00): TJ Slovan Smižany 2:1 OTJ Jamník (Hoza, Biacovský)
  8. kolo (24.9.2017 o 15:00): TJ Družstevník Odorín 1:1 TJ Slovan Smižany (Labanc)
  9. kolo (1.10.2017 o 14:30): TJ Slovan Smižany 0:1 OŠK Teplička
  10. kolo (8.10.2017 o 10:30): FK Spišská Nová Ves B 3:2 TJ Slovan Smižany (Marhevka 2)
  11. kolo (15.10.2017 o 10:30): TJ Slovan Smižany 4:0 FK Obecné lesy Baník Smolník (Marhevka, Labanc, Schmidt, Havaš)
  12. kolo (22.10.2017 o 14:00): TJ Lokomotíva Margecany : TJ Slovan Smižany
  13. kolo (29.10.2017 o 10:30): TJ Slovan Smižany : TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom
  14. kolo (5.11.2017 o 13:30): TJ Slovan Smižany : TJ SŠM Bystrany

Jarná časť:

  1. kolo (1.4.2018 o 15:30): TJ Slovan Smižany : TJ Spartak Bystrany
  2. kolo (8.4.2018 o 10:30): TJ Baník v Mníšku nad Hnilcom : TJ Slovan Smižany
  3. kolo (15.4.2018 o 15:30): TJ Slovan Smižany : MFK Gelnica
  4. kolo (22.4.2018 o 16:00): ŠK Breznovica Letanovce : TJ Slovan Smižany
  5. kolo (29.4.2018 o 16:00): TJ Slovan Smižany : OFK Jaklovce
  6. kolo (6.5.2018 o 16:30): OTJ Jamník : TJ Slovan Smižany
  7. kolo (13.5.2018 o 10:30): TJ Slovan Smižany : TJ Družstevník Odorín
  8. kolo (20.5.2018 o 17:00): OŠK Teplička : TJ Slovan Smižany
  9. kolo (27.5.2018 o 17:00): TJ Slovan Smižany : FK Spišská Nová Ves B
  10. kolo (3.6.2018 o 17:00): FK Obecné lesy Baník Smolník : TJ Slovan Smižany
  11. kolo (10.6.2018 o 10:30): TJ Slovan Smižany : TJ Lokomotíva Margecany
  12. kolo (17.6.2018 o 17:00): TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom : TJ Slovan Smižany